Waconia Coed Wildcat Wrestling

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2020/2021 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Coed Wildcat Wrestling 1st Day of Practice @ Waconia High School Home 1650 Community Dr, Waconia MN Get Directions TBA
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Tournament @ Minnetonka High School + Opponents + Opponents
Mound Westonka High School
Edina High School
Farmington High School
Goodhue High School
Minnetonka High School
Orono High School
Rocori High School
Waseca High School
White Bear Lake Area High School
Away Unknown location 8:00 am
Mound Westonka High School
Edina High School
Farmington High School
Goodhue High School
Minnetonka High School
Orono High School
Rocori High School
Waseca High School
White Bear Lake Area High School
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Invitational @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School + Opponents + Opponents
Centennial High School
Forest Lake High School
Orono High School
Perham High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Away 11343 50th St NE, Albertville MN Get Directions 9:00 am
Centennial High School
Forest Lake High School
Orono High School
Perham High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Invitational @ Prior Lake H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Farmington High School
Prior Lake High School
Simley High School
Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Farmington High School
Prior Lake High School
Simley High School
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Invitational @ Rochester-Regional Sports Center Away Unknown location TBA
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Invitational @ Rochester-Regional Sports Center Away Unknown location TBA
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Invitational @ Fargodome, Fargo ND Away Unknown location TBA
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Invitational @ Fargodome, Fargo ND Away Unknown location TBA
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Triangular @ Waconia High School + Opponents + Opponents
Hutchinson High School
Mound Westonka High School
Home 1650 Community Dr, Waconia MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Hutchinson High School
Mound Westonka High School
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Invitational @ Mora High School + Opponents + Opponents
Aitkin High School
Albany High School
Andover High School
Chisago Lakes High School
Mora High School
Onamia High School
Rush City High School
Spectrum High School
Delano High School
Away 400 E Maple Ave, Mora MN Get Directions 10:00 am
Aitkin High School
Albany High School
Andover High School
Chisago Lakes High School
Mora High School
Onamia High School
Rush City High School
Spectrum High School
Delano High School
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Triangular @ New Prague High School Away 221 12th St Ne, New Prague MN 56071 Get Directions 5:00 pm
New Prague High School
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Invitational @ Stillwater Area High School + Opponents + Opponents
Centennial High School
Eagan High School
Mahtomedi High School
Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Centennial High School
Eagan High School
Mahtomedi High School
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Dual Meet @ Orono High School Away 795 Old Crystal Bay Rd, Long Lake MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Orono High School
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Invitational @ East Ridge High School + Opponents + Opponents
Andover High School
Anoka High School
Blaine High School
Buffalo High School
Chanhassen High School
Eagan High School
East Ridge High School
Lakeville North High School
Mahtomedi High School
Orono High School
Osseo High School
Away 4200 Pioneer Dr, Woodbury MN Get Directions 9:00 am
Andover High School
Anoka High School
Blaine High School
Buffalo High School
Chanhassen High School
Eagan High School
East Ridge High School
Lakeville North High School
Mahtomedi High School
Orono High School
Osseo High School
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Dual Meet @ Delano High School Away 700 Elm Ave E, Delano MN 55328 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Delano High School
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Austin, Chanhassen, Fairmont, Le Sueur-Henderson, Madelia/Truman, Mankato West, Maple River, Pine Island, Sibley East, St. Thomas Academy, , Watertown-Mayer, Mankato East + Opponents + Opponents
Austin High School
Chanhassen High School
Mankato East High School
Mankato West High School
Maple River High School
Pine Island High School
Sibley East High School
Watertown-Mayer High School
Away Unknown location 9:30 am
Austin High School
Chanhassen High School
Mankato East High School
Mankato West High School
Maple River High School
Pine Island High School
Sibley East High School
Watertown-Mayer High School
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Invitational @ Mound Westonka High School Away 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions TBA
Mound Westonka High School
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Invitational @ Dassel-Cokato High School + Opponents + Opponents
Delano High School
Becker High School
Chanhassen High School
Chaska High School
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
Hutchinson High School
Mound Westonka High School
New Prague High School
Orono High School
Shakopee High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Watertown-Mayer High School
Away 4852 Reardon Ave SW, Cokato MN Get Directions 10:30 am
Delano High School
Becker High School
Chanhassen High School
Chaska High School
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
Hutchinson High School
Mound Westonka High School
New Prague High School
Orono High School
Shakopee High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Watertown-Mayer High School
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Team Sections @ Waconia High School Home 1650 Community Dr, Waconia MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Coed Wildcat Wrestling Individual Sections @ TBD Away Unknown location TBA
Coed Wildcat Wrestling State Tournament @ Xcel Energy Center Away 199 W Kellogg Blvd, Saint Paul MN Get Directions TBA
Coed Wildcat Wrestling State Tournament @ Xcel Energy Center Away 199 W Kellogg Blvd, Saint Paul MN Get Directions TBA
Coed Wildcat Wrestling State Tournament @ Xcel Energy Center Away 199 W Kellogg Blvd, Saint Paul MN Get Directions TBA